Дата последнего обновления 12 апреля 2017 (22:48)
вид занятий: лекции, семинары, практики, лаборатории
 

567б

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45


Физическая культура
905(14)

Физическая культура
10:35
Федянин М.Р.
347(10)

Лазарев В.М.
347(10)
Титаренко Е.Ю.
333(10)
Галушина Т.Ю.
333(10)
Кривяков С.В.
2(1)
12:25
Баньщикова М.А.
333(10)

Лазарев В.М.
347(10)
Титаренко Е.Ю.
333(10)
Миронов В. А.
325(1)
Ложникова А.В.
402(2)
14:45
Авдюшев В.А.
333(10)

Матросова А.Ю.
27(2)
Батурин А.П.
333(10)
Баньщикова М.А.
347(10)
Шефер В.А.
333(10)
16:35
Авдюшев В.А.
333(10)

Рябова Г.О.
333(10)
Титаренко Е.Ю.
333(10)
Рябова Г.О.
333(10)
Шефер В.А.
333(10)
18:25

Тарабанов Н.А.
302(2)


Рябова Г.О.
350(10)


557б

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45



Сюсина О.М.
333(10)
Галушина Т.Ю.
333(10)
Галушина Т.Ю.
333(10)
10:35

Сюсина О.М.
333(10)

Сюсина О.М.
347(10)
Ведерникова Л. В.
428(2)
Пахомова Е.Г.
12:25

Батурин А.П.
347(10)

Батурин А.П.
347(10)
Галушина Т.Ю.
333(10)
Шефер В.А.
333(10)
14:45
Шефер В.А.
347(10)
Бордовицына Т.В.
333(10)




16:35
Пахомова Е.Г.
330(2)
Бордовицына Т.В.
333(10)




18:25






547б

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45





10:35
Авдюшев В.А.
347(10)
Бордовицына Т.В.
333(10)



12:25
Александрова А.Г.
333(10)
Обдалова О.А.



14:45
Александрова А.Г.
347(10)
Обдалова О.А.
228(2)
Бахтиярова Е. З.
536(4)
Александрова А.Г.
350(10)

16:35
Александрова А.Г.
347(10)
Черникова И.В.
100(4)

Александрова А.Г.
347(10)

18:25






333 ауд.

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45


Сюсина О.М.
Галушина Т.Ю.
Галушина Т.Ю.
10:35
Сюсина О.М.
Бордовицына Т.В.
Титаренко Е.Ю.
Галушина Т.Ю.
333(10)
Галушина Т.Ю.
12:25Баньщикова М.А.
Александрова А.Г.

Титаренко Е.Ю.
Галушина Т.Ю.
Шефер В.А.
14:45
Авдюшев В.А.
Бордовицына Т.В.

Батурин А.П.
Семинар кАиКГ и 50 отдела
Шефер В.А.
16:35
Авдюшев В.А.
Бордовицына Т.В.
Рябова Г.О.
Титаренко Е.Ю.
Рябова Г.О.

18:25






350 ауд.

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45





10:35





12:25





14:45



Александрова А.Г.

16:35





18:25



Рябова Г.О.


347 ауд.

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45





10:35Федянин М.Р.
Авдюшев В.А.
Лазарев В.М.
Сюсина О.М.


12:25

Батурин А.П.
Лазарев В.М.
Батурин А.П.


14:45Шефер В.А.
Александрова А.Г.

Сюсина О.М.
Баньщикова М.А.

16:35
Александрова А.Г.


Александрова А.Г.

18:25






Изменить расписание