Дата последнего обновления 12 апреля 2017 (22:48)
вид занятий: лекции, семинары, практики, лаборатории
 

557а

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45


Батурин А.П.
333(10)


10:35

Тамаров В.А.
333(10)



12:25Рябова Г.О.
350(10)


Рябова Г.О.
333(10)


14:45Бреев А.И.





16:35Печерицын А.А.

Кривяков С.В.



18:25






557б

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45
Титаренко Е.Ю.
333(10)


Батурин А.П.
333(10)


10:35
Титаренко Е.Ю.
350(10)

Тамаров В.А.
333(10)
Титаренко Е.Ю.
333(10)
Баньщикова М.А.
333(10)
Авдюшев В.А.
333(10)
12:25
Рябова Г.О.
350(10)

Рябова Г.О.
350(10)
Рябова Г.О.
333(10)
Баньщикова М.А.
350(10)
Авдюшев В.А.
333(10)
14:45
Рябова Г.О.
333(10)

Матросова А.Ю.
Рябова Г.О.
333(10)

Тарабанов Н.А.
16:35
Шефер В.А.
333(10)

Кривяков С.В.
Лазарев В.М.
333(10)
Печерицын А.А.
Печерицын А.А.
18:25


Черницов А.М.
333(10)



547б

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45
Батурин А.П.
350(10)

Галушина Т.Ю.
333(10)

Сюсина О.М.
350(10)

10:35
Батурин А.П.
333(10)

Галушина Т.Ю.
350(10)

Сюсина О.М.
350(10)
Пахомова
12:25
Бордовицына Т.В.
333(10)

Галушина Т.Ю.
333(10)

Рябова Г.О.
333(10)

14:45Пахомова





16:35

Бордовицына Т.В.
333(10)

Черницов А.М.
333(10)
Ведерников
18:25


Ведерников
Черницов А.М.
333(10)


537б

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45



Батурин А.П.
333(10)
Тренькаев В.Н.
10:35
Авдюшев В.А.
333(10)
Английский язык

Английский язык

12:25Черникова И.В.
Бордовицына Т.В.
333(10)


Галушина Т.Ю.
335(10)

14:45

Александрова А.Г.
333(10) с 14:00

Александрова А.Г.
350(10)

16:35

Александрова А.Г.
350(10)

Александрова А.Г.
350(10)

18:25






527б

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45





10:35





12:25





14:45





16:35





18:25






333 ауд.

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45Титаренко Е.Ю.

Галушина Т.Ю.
Батурин А.П.
Батурин А.П.

10:35Батурин А.П.
Авдюшев В.А.
Тамаров В.А.
Титаренко Е.Ю.
Баньщикова М.А.
Авдюшев В.А.
12:25Бордовицына Т.В.
Бордовицына Т.В.
Галушина Т.Ю.
Рябова Г.О.
Рябова Г.О.
Авдюшев В.А.
14:45Рябова Г.О.

Александрова А.Г.
Рябова Г.О.
Семинар кАиКГ и 50 отдела

16:35Шефер В.А.

Бордовицына Т.В.
Лазарев В.М.
Черницов А.М.

18:25


Черницов А.М.
Черницов А.М.


350 ауд.

пнвтсрчтптсуб
8:45Батурин А.П.



Сюсина О.М.

10:35Титаренко Е.Ю.

Галушина Т.Ю.

Сюсина О.М.

12:25Рябова Г.О.



Баньщикова М.А.

14:45



Александрова А.Г.

16:35

Александрова А.Г.

Александрова А.Г.

18:25






Изменить расписание